Восвояси

Unknown
Rank #23965Realm Rank #2365
90 Pandaren Monk <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
9640
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T16:47:35.177Z

Statistics

373 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed16
Health potion used most14
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed18
Elixir consumed most7
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed497
Flask consumed most259
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed5
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten5
Different foods eaten5
Food eaten most1
Healthstones used103
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher13
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired2547
Epic items looted1491
Mounts owned29
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3988
Need rolls made on loot715
Largest hit dealt5552751
Largest hit received1003746
Total damage done150815091402
Total damage received21489897136
Largest heal cast18900000
Largest heal received6497031
Total healing done9393564808
Total healing received24593784097
Total kills155220
Total kills that grant experience or honor120392
Creatures killed132924
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most59968
Critters killed3377
Total Honorable Kills337
World Honorable Kills24
Continent with the most Honorable Kills16
Battleground Honorable Kills65
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills37
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills28
Total Killing Blows57528
World Killing Blows3680
Continent with the most Killing Blows2176
Battleground Killing Blows6
Battleground with the most Killing Blows6
Arathi Basin Killing Blows6
Total deaths2504
Deaths in Arathi Basin7
Total raid and dungeon deaths2419
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids2295
Total deaths in 25-player raids21
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids354
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones10
Quests completed2226
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed994
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned252
Total 5-player dungeons entered478
Total 10-player raids entered155
Total 25-player raids entered29
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)4
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)15
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)10
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated34
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed12
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed8
Cooking Recipes known101
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained26
Fishing skill600
Fish caught3198
Fish and other things caught4099
Fishing daily quests completed5
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned179
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned210
Materials produced from disenchanting5166
Items disenchanted2319
Flight paths taken399
Summons accepted66
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed517
Total deaths from other players323
Total deaths from opposite faction43
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won23
Battleground won the most21
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)6
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills37
Twin Peaks Killing Blows10
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned24
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories21
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Badges of Justice acquired217
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)23
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows11
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)25
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated101
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons49
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills5
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)25
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)24
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)23
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)22
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)24
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)58
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)249
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated999
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most173
Pandaria raid bosses defeated235
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights1
Deaths in Twin Peaks6
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows8
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Gastropod meals provided13
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.