Гневпсины

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9905
Points
whatshot
405
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T22:09:41.539Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5557144
Largest hit received678913
Total damage done6611694807
Total damage received996315074
Largest heal cast1233784
Largest heal received1233784
Total healing done567207955
Total healing received1061875855
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.