Гномищще

Unknown
Rank #251Realm Rank #46
90 Gnome Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20200
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T05:05:01.237Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6440977
Largest hit received966754
Total damage done166812601444
Total damage received9146912254
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2954988
Total healing done1074348302
Total healing received7985686247
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.