Гонорх

Unknown
Rank #59259Realm Rank #6017
90 Undead Warlock Пламегор
shield
3365
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level

Statistics

264 entries
StatisticValue
Elixirs consumed45
Elixir consumed most45
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed83
Flask consumed most83
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed7
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten8
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most6
Healthstones used199
Most factions at Exalted6
Most factions at Revered or higher7
Most factions at Honored or higher15
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired407
Epic items looted170
Mounts owned14
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot393
Need rolls made on loot176
Largest hit dealt7328263
Largest hit received997062
Total damage done22052858278
Total damage received1340134236
Largest heal cast1074424
Largest heal received1741525
Total healing done529194940
Total healing received1497959266
Total kills35973
Total kills that grant experience or honor26320
Creatures killed34605
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most16441
Critters killed798
Total Honorable Kills419
World Honorable Kills4
Continent with the most Honorable Kills3
Battleground Honorable Kills217
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills93
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills40
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills9
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills18
Total Killing Blows13172
World Killing Blows3241
Continent with the most Killing Blows1449
Battleground Killing Blows39
Battleground with the most Killing Blows15
Arathi Basin Killing Blows11
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows15
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows13
Total deaths379
Deaths in Warsong Gulch17
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients5
Total raid and dungeon deaths224
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Total deaths in 10-player raids61
Total deaths in 25-player raids122
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids4
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Resurrected by soulstones22
Quests completed1210
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed63
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned176
Total 5-player dungeons entered215
Total 10-player raids entered11
Total 25-player raids entered24
Rated Arathi Basin victories4
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles6
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories3
Rated Eye of the Storm battles6
Rated Eye of the Storm victories4
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles5
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed10
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills103
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned172
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned257
Flight paths taken18
Summons accepted48
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed154
Total deaths from other players148
Total deaths from opposite faction101
Battlegrounds played38
Battleground played the most8
Battlegrounds won12
Battleground won the most4
Arathi Basin battles4
Arathi Basin victories4
Eye of the Storm victories4
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles5
Rated Arathi Basin battles4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills8
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills93
Twin Peaks Killing Blows6
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows39
Rated battlegrounds played40
Vanity pets owned12
Rated battleground played the most7
Rated battlegrounds won14
Rated battleground won the most4
Battle for Gilneas battles7
Battle for Gilneas victories3
Twin Peaks battles2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired63
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows24
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated54
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated27
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons20
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Deepwind Gorge battles6
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows26
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills49
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge12
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills54
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)6
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)48
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated179
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated32
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated123
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights10
Deaths in Twin Peaks6
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas19
Deaths in Silvershard Mines17
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu12
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows62
Challenge mode dungeons completed10
Bronze ratings earned10
Silver ratings earned10
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Silvershard Mines battles8
Silvershard Mines victories4
Rated Silvershard Mines battles7
Rated Silvershard Mines victories3
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.