Гримлеточек

Unknown
Rank #61613Realm Rank #6442
90 Human Warlock <Ноубрейн> Пламегор
shield
2505
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T12:23:48.494Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17430759
Largest hit received989592
Total damage done124733496735
Total damage received7813478179
Largest heal cast2578600
Largest heal received1211959
Total healing done1491838265
Total healing received8075528107
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.