Данила

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
17370
Points
whatshot
508
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T08:17:01.212Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received935517
Total damage done14703877976
Total damage received5008821714
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4392260
Total healing done17461348412
Total healing received4108476367
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.