Джанглплеер

Unknown
Rank #55096Realm Rank #5575
90 Human Warlock Пламегор
shield
4695
Points
whatshot
483
Item Level

Statistics

283 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed72
Health potion used most16
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed18
Mana potion used most4
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed7
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed4
Flask consumed most4
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed253
Beverage consumed most84
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten367
Different foods eaten14
Food eaten most81
Healthstones used722
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher13
Most factions at Honored or higher29
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired652
Epic items looted553
Mounts owned14
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot271
Need rolls made on loot1051
Largest hit dealt863545
Largest hit received560376
Total damage done3418249412
Total damage received649663601
Largest heal cast1728720
Largest heal received1728720
Total healing done542298779
Total healing received673119438
Total kills42744
Total kills that grant experience or honor25388
Creatures killed36514
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17924
Critters killed1093
Total Honorable Kills5099
World Honorable Kills46
Continent with the most Honorable Kills17
Arena Honorable Kills306
Battleground Honorable Kills316
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills83
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills250
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills22
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills34
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills83
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills47
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills39
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills31
Total Killing Blows21697
World Killing Blows7257
Continent with the most Killing Blows2480
Arena Killing Blows496
Battleground Killing Blows153
Battleground with the most Killing Blows92
2v2 Arena Killing Blows460
3v3 Arena Killing Blows17
5v5 Arena Killing Blows19
Arathi Basin Killing Blows92
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows23
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows29
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows9
Total deaths528
Deaths in 2v2130
Deaths in 3v310
Deaths in 5v511
Deaths in Arathi Basin20
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1
Deaths in Eye of the Storm15
Total raid and dungeon deaths76
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons12
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids16
Total deaths in 25-player raids33
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids2
Revived by druids8
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins5
Resurrected by soulstones13
Quests completed1908
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed359
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned207
Total 5-player dungeons entered97
Total 10-player raids entered18
Total 25-player raids entered38
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles2
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)8
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)5
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated24
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed6
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed12
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills59
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Highest Blacksmithing skill1
Blacksmithing Plans learned4
Highest Tailoring skill576
Tailoring Patterns learned69
Flight paths taken261
Summons accepted11
Mage Portals taken24
Mage portal taken most17
Number of times hearthed208
Total times LOL'd3
Total deaths from other players382
Total deaths from opposite faction377
Arenas won156
Arenas played288
3v3 matches22
3v3 victories12
2v2 matches266
2v2 victories144
Circle of Blood matches72
Circle of Blood victories47
Dalaran Sewers matches73
Dalaran Sewers victories40
Ring of Trials matches58
Ring of Trials victories24
Ruins of Lordaeron matches74
Ruins of Lordaeron victories40
Highest 3 man personal rating1152
Highest 2 man personal rating1963
Battlegrounds played24
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won54
Battleground won the most21
Arathi Basin battles7
Arathi Basin victories8
Eye of the Storm battles5
Eye of the Storm victories4
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories21
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won41
Duels lost40
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills49
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills67
Twin Peaks Killing Blows34
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows48
Rated battlegrounds played6
Vanity pets owned7
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won1
Rated battleground won the most1
Battle for Gilneas battles4
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Twin Peaks battles2
Twin Peaks victories1
Badges of Justice acquired231
Emblems of Heroism acquired18
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)18
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated98
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated52
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated27
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most7
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons15
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills20
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated106
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated28
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most29
Pandaria raid bosses defeated9
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most5
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas11
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows40
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Oondasta kills1
Tiger's Peak victories8
Tiger's Peak matches24
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)9
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)9
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired184
Emblems of Frost acquired252
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.