Джебович

Unknown
Rank #37243Realm Rank #3576
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
8050
Points
whatshot
496
Item Level

Statistics

328 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed153
Health potion used most135
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed169
Mana potion used most78
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed508
Elixir consumed most465
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed45
Flask consumed most37
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed220
Beverage consumed most65
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten1219
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most857
Healthstones used138
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher17
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired311
Epic items looted156
Mounts owned34
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1027
Need rolls made on loot215
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received488748
Total damage done4274959220
Total damage received2457460798
Largest heal cast3949486
Largest heal received1162332
Total healing done8472561896
Total healing received2246844876
Total kills106874
Total kills that grant experience or honor79676
Creatures killed88706
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most27930
Critters killed877
Total Honorable Kills17239
World Honorable Kills76
Continent with the most Honorable Kills33
Arena Honorable Kills114
Battleground Honorable Kills690
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills599
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills112
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills2
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills35
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills22
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills599
Total Killing Blows26482
World Killing Blows14138
Continent with the most Killing Blows5943
Arena Killing Blows63
Battleground Killing Blows330
Battleground with the most Killing Blows165
2v2 Arena Killing Blows63
Alterac Valley Killing Blows55
Arathi Basin Killing Blows46
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows23
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows41
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows165
Total deaths2043
Deaths in 2v249
Deaths in 5v51
Deaths in Alterac Valley17
Deaths in Arathi Basin28
Deaths in Warsong Gulch12
Deaths in Eye of the Storm14
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients38
Total raid and dungeon deaths1491
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons8
Total deaths in 10-player raids376
Total deaths in 25-player raids1049
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids77
Revived by druids8
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones23
Quests completed2907
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed966
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned146
Total 5-player dungeons entered209
Total 10-player raids entered23
Total 25-player raids entered82
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill73
Cooking Recipes known12
First Aid skill44
First Aid Manuals learned2
Fishing skill104
Fish caught113
Fish and other things caught139
Materials produced from disenchanting8898
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned196
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned381
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained14
Flight paths taken162
Summons accepted74
Mage Portals taken47
Mage portal taken most38
Number of times hearthed319
Number of hugs11
Total facepalms2
Total times LOL'd25
Total cheers19
Total waves31
Total deaths from other players642
Total deaths from opposite faction504
Arenas won67
Arenas played143
2v2 matches143
2v2 victories67
Circle of Blood matches51
Circle of Blood victories25
Dalaran Sewers matches28
Dalaran Sewers victories9
Ring of Trials matches35
Ring of Trials victories19
Ruins of Lordaeron matches29
Ruins of Lordaeron victories14
Highest 2 man personal rating1771
Battlegrounds played34
Battleground played the most14
Battlegrounds won104
Battleground won the most50
Alterac Valley battles5
Alterac Valley victories20
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories7
Eye of the Storm battles4
Eye of the Storm victories2
Strand of the Ancients battles14
Strand of the Ancients victories50
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories4
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won2
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)10
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills34
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows13
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)13
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Vanity pets owned7
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories22
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired31
Emblems of Heroism acquired79
Emblems of Conquest acquired62
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)24
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated80
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons55
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)4
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)3
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)89
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)48
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated200
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated59
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most5
Raised by death knights25
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired111
Emblems of Frost acquired15
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.