Димаёршик

Unknown
Rank #58274Realm Rank #5894
90 Orc Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3750
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T04:57:53.190Z

Statistics

194 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed3
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used2
Elixirs consumed7
Elixir consumed most3
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed92
Flask consumed most92
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed71
Beverage consumed most51
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten3
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used14
Most factions at Exalted2
Most factions at Revered or higher3
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered44
Equipped epic items in item slots15
Epic items acquired190
Epic items looted90
Mounts owned23
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot604
Need rolls made on loot75
Largest hit dealt4765781
Largest hit received630000
Total damage done32505582947
Total damage received2628181215
Largest heal cast1951700
Largest heal received2321574
Total healing done236568702
Total healing received2478355747
Total kills35903
Total kills that grant experience or honor27622
Creatures killed34911
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most16397
Critters killed670
Total Honorable Kills100
World Honorable Kills17
Continent with the most Honorable Kills17
Total Killing Blows12075
World Killing Blows1469
Continent with the most Killing Blows624
Total deaths627
Total raid and dungeon deaths563
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons25
Total deaths in 25-player raids504
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids56
Revived by druids3
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed1356
Average quests completed per day8
Daily quests completed279
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned49
Total 5-player dungeons entered140
Total 10-player raids entered1
Total 25-player raids entered38
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed22
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills24
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known5
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Fishing skill1
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned290
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned194
Flight paths taken32
Summons accepted20
Number of times hearthed72
Total deaths from other players95
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Vanity pets owned2
Badges of Justice acquired16
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows8
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated82
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons34
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills59
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)68
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated260
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most30
Pandaria raid bosses defeated138
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights15
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows13
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.