Добрыйсвет

Unknown
Rank #35233Realm Rank #3416
90 Draenei Paladin Пламегор
shield
8305
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

500 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed4
Health potion used most3
Different health potions used2
Elixirs consumed13
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed451
Flask consumed most451
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed64
Beverage consumed most51
Different beverages consumed5
Food eaten3
Different foods eaten1
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used220
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher23
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered61
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3463
Epic items looted3054
Mounts owned48
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2721
Need rolls made on loot999
Largest hit dealt16901359
Largest hit received1720090
Total damage done215074129345
Total damage received13315714595
Largest heal cast1999950
Largest heal received3528955
Total healing done3376928507
Total healing received13156595495
Total kills174041
Total kills that grant experience or honor125593
Creatures killed153040
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most65551
Critters killed2987
Total Honorable Kills78
World Honorable Kills49
Continent with the most Honorable Kills42
Battleground Honorable Kills1
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows70329
World Killing Blows6028
Continent with the most Killing Blows2769
Total deaths2600
Total raid and dungeon deaths2374
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons28
Total deaths in 10-player raids559
Total deaths in 25-player raids1628
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling24
Resurrected by priests11
Rebirthed by druids111
Revived by druids10
Spirit returned to body by shamans8
Redeemed by paladins19
Resurrected by soulstones138
Quests completed3090
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed1046
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned107
Total 5-player dungeons entered374
Total 10-player raids entered95
Total 25-player raids entered170
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)11
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)15
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)8
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)10
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)9
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated121
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed7
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)5
Malygos kills (10 player)6
Malygos kills (25 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill26
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill600
Fish caught868
Fish and other things caught1311
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned321
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned201
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken57
Summons accepted144
Mage Portals taken15
Mage portal taken most13
Number of times hearthed617
Total deaths from other players384
Total deaths from opposite faction20
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Duels won24
Duels lost2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)9
Vanity pets owned41
Twin Peaks battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired706
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)8
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)26
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)16
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated65
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated135
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most13
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons65
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds6498
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills23
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)30
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)27
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)25
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)27
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)27
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)18
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)16
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)16
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)13
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)109
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated414
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Pandaria raid bosses defeated73
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Resuscitated by monks7
Raised by death knights151
Deaths in Twin Peaks5
Challenge mode dungeons completed39
Bronze ratings earned39
Silver ratings earned39
Gold ratings earned39
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most30
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Nalak kills12
Oondasta kills16
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided29
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired27
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.