Донджоли

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13500
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T14:07:34.858Z

Statistics

559 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used245
Bandage used most148
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed936
Health potion used most345
Different health potions used8
Mana potions consumed1851
Mana potion used most874
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed1456
Elixir consumed most646
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed528
Flask consumed most321
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed8238
Beverage consumed most6387
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten21266
Different foods eaten40
Food eaten most10134
Healthstones used772
Most factions at Exalted54
Most factions at Revered or higher57
Most factions at Honored or higher64
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired4685
Epic items looted3787
Mounts owned102
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5484
Need rolls made on loot909
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received986764
Total damage done182689473790
Total damage received11072224055
Largest heal cast1999590
Largest heal received2370460
Total healing done917109069
Total healing received9917232557
Total kills451324
Total kills that grant experience or honor312979
Creatures killed406187
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most147767
Critters killed9273
Total Honorable Kills21441
World Honorable Kills113
Continent with the most Honorable Kills46
Arena Honorable Kills82
Battleground Honorable Kills453
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills302
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills47
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills466
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills27
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills15
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills302
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows167872
World Killing Blows62902
Continent with the most Killing Blows39388
Arena Killing Blows78
Battleground Killing Blows2568
Battleground with the most Killing Blows935
2v2 Arena Killing Blows52
5v5 Arena Killing Blows203
Alterac Valley Killing Blows935
Arathi Basin Killing Blows627
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows533
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows390
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows80
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows3
Total deaths6019
Deaths in 2v221
Deaths in 5v53
Deaths in Alterac Valley72
Deaths in Arathi Basin69
Deaths in Warsong Gulch16
Deaths in Eye of the Storm77
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients42
Total raid and dungeon deaths4308
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons20
Tol'viron Arena matches3
Total deaths in 10-player raids295
Total deaths in 25-player raids3673
Deaths from falling20
Resurrected by priests151
Rebirthed by druids259
Revived by druids36
Spirit returned to body by shamans219
Redeemed by paladins196
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed11414
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed7775
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned297
Total 5-player dungeons entered913
Total 10-player raids entered149
Total 25-player raids entered740
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)9
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)6
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)10
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)11
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)8
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)9
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)9
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)5
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)14
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)18
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)63
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)47
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)22
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)32
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)42
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)26
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)15
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)8
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)12
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)14
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)14
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)18
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)12
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)14
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)12
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)18
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)17
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)19
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)19
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)68
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)36
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated228
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated32
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most68
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed29
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills37
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)266
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)13
Malygos kills (10 player)10
Malygos kills (25 player)11
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed277
Cooking Recipes known143
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained179
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Fishing skill600
Fish caught8995
Fish and other things caught10374
Fishing daily quests completed362
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned287
Materials produced from disenchanting16276
Items disenchanted6791
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned438
Flight paths taken826
Summons accepted349
Mage Portals taken736
Mage portal taken most320
Number of times hearthed315
Total times LOL'd5
Total cheers1
Total deaths from other players1980
Total deaths from opposite faction1234
Arenas won88
Arenas played196
5v5 matches161
5v5 victories76
2v2 matches35
2v2 victories16
Circle of Blood matches60
Circle of Blood victories27
Dalaran Sewers matches11
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches61
Ring of Trials victories30
Ruins of Lordaeron matches61
Ruins of Lordaeron victories25
Highest 5 man personal rating1413
Highest 2 man personal rating1381
Battlegrounds played242
Battleground played the most64
Battlegrounds won289
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles64
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles51
Arathi Basin victories27
Eye of the Storm battles53
Eye of the Storm victories24
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories44
Warsong Gulch battles57
Warsong Gulch victories34
Isle of Conquest battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended4
Alterac Valley towers captured12
Eye of the Storm flags captured3
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Warsong Gulch flags returned17
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)11
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)11
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills64
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills35
Twin Peaks Killing Blows49
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows6
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Vanity pets owned39
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Twin Peaks battles5
Twin Peaks victories2
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)9
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)13
Badges of Justice acquired2257
Emblems of Heroism acquired610
Emblems of Valor acquired649
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired214
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)36
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows25
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most25
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)185
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated802
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated480
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated30
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most266
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons297
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows8
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills8
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed6
Trials of Xuen completed6
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills11
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills80
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)32
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)32
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)25
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)29
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)35
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)48
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)33
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)30
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)12
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)83
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)235
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated929
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most132
Pandaria raid bosses defeated174
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights87
Deaths in Twin Peaks8
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas3
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows10
Challenge mode dungeons completed11
Bronze ratings earned11
Silver ratings earned11
Gold ratings earned10
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Gastropod meals provided21
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches12
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)25
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)25
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)8
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)13
Emblems of Triumph acquired463
Emblems of Frost acquired545
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.