Друнарио

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
17740
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T19:36:57.991Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6875602
Largest hit received1319142
Total damage done72507081314
Total damage received9079195431
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2188939
Total healing done27220638266
Total healing received8983035968
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.