Духхмедведя

Unknown
Rank #19353Realm Rank #2018
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
10265
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4935710
Largest hit received921168
Total damage done53554363839
Total damage received12020539615
Largest heal cast1896450
Largest heal received3542000
Total healing done54341429335
Total healing received11814217641
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.