Живаа

Unknown
Rank #48746Realm Rank #4791
90 Undead Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6145
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T22:03:06.206Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5077351
Largest hit received988744
Total damage done109942150640
Total damage received8348786976
Largest heal cast3805405
Largest heal received3805405
Total healing done7798849633
Total healing received8769836861
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.