Заратустру

Unknown
Rank #1187Realm Rank #195
90 Draenei Death Knight <На Пампе> Пламегор
shield
17325
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T02:51:41.506Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17658835
Largest hit received1085287
Total damage done160853928200
Total damage received11004672369
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2789993
Total healing done2957882845
Total healing received11118895496
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.