Злойкыс

Unknown
Rank #41842Realm Rank #4018
90 Worgen Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
7365
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T17:10:41.083Z

Statistics

325 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed2
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed302
Mana potion used most218
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed19
Elixir consumed most8
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed252
Flask consumed most197
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed367
Beverage consumed most97
Different beverages consumed47
Food eaten73
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most17
Healthstones used75
Most factions at Exalted20
Most factions at Revered or higher29
Most factions at Honored or higher34
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired687
Epic items looted432
Mounts owned38
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2289
Need rolls made on loot293
Largest hit dealt9246814
Largest hit received1171907
Total damage done6831826359
Total damage received8712618306
Largest heal cast5323742
Largest heal received1816342
Total healing done35846406931
Total healing received8690664438
Total kills121131
Total kills that grant experience or honor92226
Creatures killed110179
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most48498
Critters killed1728
Total Honorable Kills70
World Honorable Kills53
Continent with the most Honorable Kills49
Battleground Honorable Kills9
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills9
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills9
Total Killing Blows23899
World Killing Blows4821
Continent with the most Killing Blows2716
Battleground Killing Blows6
Battleground with the most Killing Blows6
Arathi Basin Killing Blows6
Total deaths1711
Deaths in Arathi Basin3
Total raid and dungeon deaths1572
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons21
Total deaths in 10-player raids26
Total deaths in 25-player raids1464
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids129
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones8
Quests completed3600
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed1257
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned132
Total 5-player dungeons entered449
Total 10-player raids entered5
Total 25-player raids entered53
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed7
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed4
Cooking Recipes known115
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained18
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1718
Fish and other things caught2432
Fishing daily quests completed4
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned192
Highest Skinning skill600
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned359
Flight paths taken543
Summons accepted100
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed440
Total deaths from other players329
Total deaths from opposite faction64
Battlegrounds played1
Battleground played the most1
Arathi Basin battles1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned61
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired106
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)24
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated86
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most8
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons50
Pet Battles won at max level30
PvP Pet Battles won at max level1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)25
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)28
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)23
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)22
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)25
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)25
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)21
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)20
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)250
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1010
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most161
Pandaria raid bosses defeated250
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most21
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights157
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)21
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)19
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Nalak kills4
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided11
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.