Зулграф

Unknown
Rank #57146Realm Rank #5760
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
4115
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level

Statistics

209 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed13
Health potion used most11
Different health potions used2
Mana potions consumed9
Mana potion used most5
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed12
Elixir consumed most11
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed138
Flask consumed most124
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed28
Beverage consumed most9
Different beverages consumed7
Healthstones used156
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher15
Most factions at Honored or higher27
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired368
Epic items looted137
Mounts owned10
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1836
Need rolls made on loot110
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received891000
Total damage done17282585573
Total damage received5640346448
Largest heal cast3375880
Largest heal received1463538
Total healing done18711505060
Total healing received5754218920
Total kills80823
Total kills that grant experience or honor65151
Creatures killed76913
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most34577
Critters killed1728
Total Honorable Kills117
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills23
Total Killing Blows32314
World Killing Blows4316
Continent with the most Killing Blows1641
Total deaths902
Total raid and dungeon deaths865
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Total deaths in 10-player raids233
Total deaths in 25-player raids563
Deaths from falling7
Rebirthed by druids61
Revived by druids1
Redeemed by paladins1
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed1912
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed381
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned122
Total 5-player dungeons entered370
Total 10-player raids entered14
Total 25-player raids entered46
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills39
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
Fishing skill43
Fish caught27
Fish and other things caught41
Highest Herbalism skill600
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken230
Summons accepted17
Mage Portals taken4
Mage portal taken most3
Number of times hearthed921
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players130
Total deaths from opposite faction12
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanity pets owned21
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)27
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)16
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated57
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons51
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills55
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)29
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)33
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)27
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)28
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)30
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)32
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)31
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)31
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)298
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1185
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most168
Pandaria raid bosses defeated123
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights134
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows19
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.