Имейн

Unknown
Rank #42085Realm Rank #4076
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
7325
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4963656
Largest hit received798944
Total damage done35537321917
Total damage received7211906074
Largest heal cast1311150
Largest heal received9191823
Total healing done2602080574
Total healing received7910260767
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.