Иодум

Main
Rank #6009Realm Rank #852
90 Undead Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13400
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T10:20:02.945Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1217020
Total damage done195444142892
Total damage received12329487044
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2072119
Total healing done3820719715
Total healing received12233610930
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.