Кавбойчик

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Worgen Death Knight <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
9280
Points
whatshot
561
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T12:27:11.931Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt31538480
Largest hit received1165069
Total damage done19493367507
Total damage received2748176251
Largest heal cast1554700
Largest heal received1436277
Total healing done953722629
Total healing received2842137733
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.