Кайффовый

Main
Rank #6029Realm Rank #867
90 Gnome Mage <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
13400
Points
whatshot
510
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T03:03:42.309Z

Statistics

438 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used115
Bandage used most59
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed2344
Health potion used most1555
Different health potions used13
Mana potions consumed4599
Mana potion used most3807
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed748
Elixir consumed most266
Different elixirs used24
Flasks consumed378
Flask consumed most270
Different flasks consumed12
Beverages consumed3804
Beverage consumed most1863
Different beverages consumed66
Food eaten11031
Different foods eaten65
Food eaten most5977
Healthstones used596
Most factions at Exalted63
Most factions at Revered or higher63
Most factions at Honored or higher67
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered79
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3227
Epic items looted2732
Mounts owned136
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot7521
Need rolls made on loot1521
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received651641
Total damage done44112000703
Total damage received2410800594
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1785059
Total healing done401322850
Total healing received1965080481
Total kills418212
Total kills that grant experience or honor228587
Creatures killed392422
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most153255
Critters killed9887
Total Honorable Kills15818
World Honorable Kills170
Continent with the most Honorable Kills54
Battleground Honorable Kills37
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills37
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills37
Total Killing Blows144078
World Killing Blows68030
Continent with the most Killing Blows30268
Battleground Killing Blows39
Battleground with the most Killing Blows13
Arathi Basin Killing Blows12
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows2
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows12
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows13
Total deaths3952
Deaths in Arathi Basin2
Deaths in Warsong Gulch4
Deaths in Eye of the Storm1
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients10
Total raid and dungeon deaths2766
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons14
Total deaths in 10-player raids650
Total deaths in 25-player raids1582
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue6
Deaths from falling27
Resurrected by priests350
Rebirthed by druids167
Revived by druids154
Spirit returned to body by shamans286
Redeemed by paladins309
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed14247
Average quests completed per day8
Daily quests completed9736
Average daily quests completed per day5
Quests abandoned379
Total 5-player dungeons entered1453
Total 10-player raids entered256
Total 25-player raids entered366
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)19
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)9
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)5
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)59
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)13
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)14
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)14
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)11
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)8
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)7
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)27
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)18
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)28
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)27
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)10
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)30
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)14
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)12
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)14
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)13
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)30
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)15
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)15
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)16
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)18
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)15
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)31
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)18
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)98
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)85
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated496
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most98
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed32
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills89
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)445
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)12
Malygos kills (25 player)13
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)15
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed182
Cooking Recipes known210
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained248
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught19142
Fish and other things caught22070
Fishing daily quests completed372
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned302
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned264
Materials produced from disenchanting4777
Items disenchanted2507
Smelting Recipes learned1
Flight paths taken514
Summons accepted598
Mage Portals taken753
Mage portal taken most360
Number of times hearthed670
Number of hugs2
Total waves14
Total deaths from other players841
Total deaths from opposite faction364
Battlegrounds played11
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won13
Battleground won the most10
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles1
Duels won10
Duels lost6
Most Alliance factions at Exalted13
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)22
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)23
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)22
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)21
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)23
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)22
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)22
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)21
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)22
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)20
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)36
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)12
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned78
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)15
Murozond kills (End Time)14
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)20
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)19
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)27
Badges of Justice acquired1432
Emblems of Heroism acquired581
Emblems of Valor acquired776
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)14
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)13
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Emblems of Conquest acquired952
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)20
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)37
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most31
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)18
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)203
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)56
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated874
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1071
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most445
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons510
Pet Battles won at max level7
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills50
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)39
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)43
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)40
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)39
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)40
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)41
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)36
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)38
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)22
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)24
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)301
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)381
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1577
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most268
Pandaria raid bosses defeated82
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most24
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights20
Deaths in Silvershard Mines29
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows18
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles5
Silvershard Mines victories1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Nalak kills5
Oondasta kills6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)17
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)17
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)14
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)14
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)14
Emblems of Triumph acquired1406
Emblems of Frost acquired629
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.