Кампес

Unknown
Rank #62805Realm Rank #6520
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
1985
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T15:40:05.500Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt483953
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done1497329424
Total damage received444289470
Largest heal cast1135791
Largest heal received1135791
Total healing done154807744
Total healing received417513761
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.