Катилла

Unknown
Rank #49170Realm Rank #4807
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
6055
Points
whatshot
561
Item Level

Statistics

423 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed38
Health potion used most19
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed85
Mana potion used most45
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed111
Elixir consumed most27
Different elixirs used21
Flasks consumed95
Flask consumed most95
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed80
Beverage consumed most47
Different beverages consumed6
Food eaten15
Different foods eaten11
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used22
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1072
Epic items looted819
Mounts owned38
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2206
Need rolls made on loot734
Largest hit dealt3500000
Largest hit received833263
Total damage done10341393205
Total damage received6017106452
Largest heal cast2286800
Largest heal received1763933
Total healing done24386573436
Total healing received5982887725
Total kills98033
Total kills that grant experience or honor72073
Creatures killed89334
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most40258
Critters killed1893
Total Honorable Kills458
World Honorable Kills61
Continent with the most Honorable Kills33
Arena Honorable Kills322
Battleground Honorable Kills160
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills59
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills289
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills33
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills11
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills15
Total Killing Blows17166
World Killing Blows3027
Continent with the most Killing Blows1692
Arena Killing Blows50
Battleground Killing Blows1
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1
2v2 Arena Killing Blows50
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1
Total deaths1491
Deaths in 2v2174
Deaths in 3v324
Deaths in Arathi Basin10
Deaths in Warsong Gulch28
Total raid and dungeon deaths1019
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons57
Tol'viron Arena matches69
Total deaths in 10-player raids158
Total deaths in 25-player raids709
Deaths from falling26
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids81
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones19
Quests completed1401
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed373
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned107
Total 5-player dungeons entered426
Total 10-player raids entered43
Total 25-player raids entered77
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles5
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles6
Rated Eye of the Storm victories2
Rated Twin Peaks battles6
Rated Twin Peaks victories2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles6
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)7
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)11
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)14
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed24
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills67
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Fishing skill187
Fish caught365
Fish and other things caught380
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned174
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken646
Summons accepted120
Mage Portals taken4
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed415
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd13
Total waves9
Total deaths from other players477
Total deaths from opposite faction328
Arenas won128
Arenas played299
3v3 matches29
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches270
2v2 victories118
Circle of Blood matches60
Circle of Blood victories31
Dalaran Sewers matches57
Dalaran Sewers victories19
Ring of Trials matches44
Ring of Trials victories19
Ruins of Lordaeron matches69
Ruins of Lordaeron victories28
Highest 3 man personal rating1150
Highest 2 man personal rating1665
Battlegrounds played44
Battleground played the most9
Battlegrounds won13
Battleground won the most6
Arathi Basin battles4
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles8
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels won14
Duels lost27
Rated Arathi Basin battles4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills58
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills59
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Rated battlegrounds played46
Vanity pets owned32
Rated battleground played the most8
Rated battlegrounds won14
Rated battleground won the most5
Battle for Gilneas battles5
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Twin Peaks battles6
Twin Peaks victories2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired26
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)27
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated118
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons95
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)3
Tol'viron Arena victories31
Deepwind Gorge battles7
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows3
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills17
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills6
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge20
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills73
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)29
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)27
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)23
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)25
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)27
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)29
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)27
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)28
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)16
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)21
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)271
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1104
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most162
Pandaria raid bosses defeated49
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights63
Deaths in Twin Peaks17
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas18
Deaths in Silvershard Mines12
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Silvershard Mines battles9
Silvershard Mines victories6
Rated Silvershard Mines battles8
Rated Silvershard Mines victories5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills10
Oondasta kills13
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided21
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Tiger's Peak victories26
Tiger's Peak matches54
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles6
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.