Кельтушка

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid <Вихрь гостей> Пламегор
shield
19055
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T22:59:30.085Z

Statistics

335 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed120
Health potion used most30
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed193
Mana potion used most138
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed31
Elixir consumed most11
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed116
Flask consumed most98
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed148
Beverage consumed most55
Different beverages consumed12
Food eaten109
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most23
Healthstones used53
Most factions at Exalted28
Most factions at Revered or higher40
Most factions at Honored or higher50
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1289
Epic items looted1150
Mounts owned234
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2792
Need rolls made on loot229
Largest hit dealt5995273
Largest hit received1215247
Total damage done38243502356
Total damage received5105497070
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1108562
Total healing done2681204584
Total healing received5379257186
Total kills114211
Total kills that grant experience or honor70465
Creatures killed95979
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37295
Critters killed5777
Total Honorable Kills6543
World Honorable Kills46
Continent with the most Honorable Kills31
Arena Honorable Kills22
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills22
Total Killing Blows36749
World Killing Blows13227
Continent with the most Killing Blows6194
Arena Killing Blows10
Battleground Killing Blows219
Battleground with the most Killing Blows219
2v2 Arena Killing Blows10
Alterac Valley Killing Blows219
Total deaths901
Deaths in 2v216
Deaths in Alterac Valley138
Deaths in Eye of the Storm3
Total raid and dungeon deaths626
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons11
Total deaths in 10-player raids80
Total deaths in 25-player raids446
Deaths from falling7
Resurrected by priests33
Rebirthed by druids65
Revived by druids48
Spirit returned to body by shamans32
Redeemed by paladins35
Resurrected by soulstones30
Quests completed3871
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1697
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned123
Total 5-player dungeons entered424
Total 10-player raids entered47
Total 25-player raids entered84
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)3
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)13
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)18
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)4
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated35
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed25
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill433
Cooking Recipes known56
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained9
First Aid skill146
First Aid Manuals learned5
Fishing skill600
Fish caught968
Fish and other things caught1522
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned175
Materials produced from disenchanting3016
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned299
Highest Mining skill78
Smelting Recipes learned3
Highest Skinning skill51
Flight paths taken396
Summons accepted60
Mage Portals taken36
Mage portal taken most35
Number of times hearthed473
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players263
Total deaths from opposite faction218
Arenas won3
Arenas played20
2v2 matches20
2v2 victories11
Circle of Blood matches2
Dalaran Sewers matches7
Ring of Trials matches4
Ring of Trials victories3
Ruins of Lordaeron matches7
Highest 2 man personal rating957
Battlegrounds played38
Battleground played the most37
Battlegrounds won99
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles37
Alterac Valley victories99
Eye of the Storm battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured11
Most Alliance factions at Exalted3
Deaths from Drek'Thar2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Vanity pets owned58
Badges of Justice acquired389
Emblems of Heroism acquired31
Emblems of Valor acquired111
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired37
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most41
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)87
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated442
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated96
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most16
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons85
Pet Battles won at max level47
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)16
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)16
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)19
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)162
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated643
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated4
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most2
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)16
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)41
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)41
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired569
Emblems of Frost acquired982
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)9
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.