Киберхаски

Unknown
Rank #57713Realm Rank #5842
90 Tauren Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3955
Points
whatshot
564
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T15:16:28.039Z

Statistics

300 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed3
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used2
Mana potions consumed417
Mana potion used most274
Different mana potions used2
Flasks consumed286
Flask consumed most284
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed24
Beverage consumed most17
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten9
Different foods eaten5
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used66
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered47
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1433
Epic items looted1190
Mounts owned13
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1211
Need rolls made on loot356
Largest hit dealt4678755
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done11828589630
Total damage received9308845949
Largest heal cast28578810
Largest heal received1829116
Total healing done43561256225
Total healing received9361378979
Total kills108981
Total kills that grant experience or honor82647
Creatures killed94522
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most38317
Critters killed1460
Total Honorable Kills100
World Honorable Kills8
Continent with the most Honorable Kills8
Total Killing Blows19007
World Killing Blows338
Continent with the most Killing Blows337
Total deaths2051
Total raid and dungeon deaths1978
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons27
Total deaths in 10-player raids55
Total deaths in 25-player raids1855
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling11
Rebirthed by druids179
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones276
Quests completed1228
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed404
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned100
Total 5-player dungeons entered356
Total 10-player raids entered6
Total 25-player raids entered157
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)7
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)16
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)15
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)15
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)11
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated10
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated10
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed34
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills46
Professions learned2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill1
Highest Blacksmithing skill582
Blacksmithing Plans learned64
Highest Engineering skill565
Engineering Schematics learned62
Flight paths taken49
Summons accepted99
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed258
Total times LOL'd2
Total deaths from other players340
Total deaths from opposite faction27
Battlegrounds played7
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Duels won2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Vanity pets owned20
Badges of Justice acquired433
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)34
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated123
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated19
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons37
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills46
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)14
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)17
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)16
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)147
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated594
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most84
Pandaria raid bosses defeated166
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights107
Deaths in Silvershard Mines9
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows6
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided20
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.