Киридос

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
10195
Points
whatshot
506
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:48:51.195Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received521597
Total damage done19489174453
Total damage received3486256525
Largest heal cast1145874
Largest heal received2283522
Total healing done9827121231
Total healing received3050373116
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.