Кириешкинс

Unknown
Rank #16133Realm Rank #1701
90 Worgen Hunter <Санлайт> Пламегор
shield
10780
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T20:55:29.509Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1069200
Total damage done155821067210
Total damage received8477304331
Largest heal cast1284600
Largest heal received1791244
Total healing done192312023
Total healing received7744760914
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.