Клорелмонк

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
4600
Points
whatshot
486
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T23:53:54.439Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt876264
Largest hit received462939
Total damage done2056446143
Total damage received492831605
Largest heal cast1351006
Largest heal received1351006
Total healing done210087605
Total healing received516752892
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.