Конъюнктор

Unknown
Rank #866Realm Rank #139
90 Dwarf Priest Пламегор
shield
18035
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T06:32:21.476Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1023493
Total damage done249226534606
Total damage received14332606013
Largest heal cast8789556
Largest heal received4648114
Total healing done18208708729
Total healing received13630224662
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.