Кунгфуррик

Unknown
Rank #10797Realm Rank #1252
90 Pandaren Monk <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
11875
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T05:01:15.958Z

Statistics

337 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed46
Health potion used most23
Different health potions used8
Elixirs consumed15
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed406
Flask consumed most337
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed3
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten13
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most8
Healthstones used554
Most factions at Exalted17
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher26
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered55
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1651
Epic items looted1440
Mounts owned72
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1794
Need rolls made on loot137
Largest hit dealt6840153
Largest hit received1158528
Total damage done212655078948
Total damage received24958762266
Largest heal cast2057100
Largest heal received30311868
Total healing done11871945124
Total healing received30321858819
Total kills158854
Total kills that grant experience or honor122682
Creatures killed134866
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most56137
Critters killed2571
Total Honorable Kills92
World Honorable Kills31
Continent with the most Honorable Kills31
Total Killing Blows53920
World Killing Blows3304
Continent with the most Killing Blows1541
Total deaths2484
Total raid and dungeon deaths2418
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons8
Total deaths in 10-player raids125
Total deaths in 25-player raids2207
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids257
Revived by druids11
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins6
Resurrected by soulstones111
Quests completed2939
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed1417
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned116
Total 5-player dungeons entered321
Total 10-player raids entered18
Total 25-player raids entered125
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)11
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)13
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)11
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed11
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills23
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed3
Cooking Recipes known63
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained10
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1894
Fish and other things caught2699
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned270
Highest Skinning skill600
Flight paths taken28
Summons accepted127
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed24
Total times LOL'd19
Total cheers1
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players229
Total deaths from opposite faction19
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned26
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Badges of Justice acquired615
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)18
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated44
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated22
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons20
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Pet Battles won at max level8
PvP Pet Battles won at max level2
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.2
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills32
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)21
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)17
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)20
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)16
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)20
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)44
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)133
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated540
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated193
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights276
Deaths in Silvershard Mines8
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Challenge mode dungeons completed12
Bronze ratings earned12
Silver ratings earned12
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided26
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.