Маджистикус

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Gnome Mage <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
4355
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T15:36:02.299Z

Statistics

304 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed227
Health potion used most94
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed110
Mana potion used most45
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed12
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed91
Flask consumed most78
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed680
Beverage consumed most135
Different beverages consumed22
Food eaten776
Different foods eaten34
Food eaten most132
Healthstones used83
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher21
Most factions at Honored or higher33
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2940
Epic items looted2718
Mounts owned14
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1185
Need rolls made on loot295
Largest hit dealt4871817
Largest hit received840967
Total damage done21622152120
Total damage received1465315820
Largest heal cast3739370
Largest heal received3739370
Total healing done207869603
Total healing received1154598747
Total kills80672
Total kills that grant experience or honor41985
Creatures killed75735
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37485
Critters killed1944
Total Honorable Kills2035
World Honorable Kills13
Continent with the most Honorable Kills6
Arena Honorable Kills2
Battleground Honorable Kills106
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills90
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills2
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills5
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills90
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows52762
World Killing Blows9490
Continent with the most Killing Blows4614
Arena Killing Blows1
Battleground Killing Blows216
Battleground with the most Killing Blows119
5v5 Arena Killing Blows1
Alterac Valley Killing Blows119
Arathi Basin Killing Blows26
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows21
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows38
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows12
Total deaths895
Deaths in 5v56
Deaths in Alterac Valley11
Deaths in Arathi Basin20
Deaths in Warsong Gulch49
Deaths in Eye of the Storm23
Total raid and dungeon deaths453
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons38
Total deaths in 10-player raids120
Total deaths in 25-player raids175
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling19
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests9
Rebirthed by druids9
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans10
Redeemed by paladins20
Quests completed2728
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed974
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned243
Total 5-player dungeons entered273
Total 10-player raids entered5
Total 25-player raids entered137
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)20
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)20
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)19
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)20
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)20
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)18
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed28
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed19
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill575
Cooking Recipes known50
First Aid skill180
First Aid Manuals learned6
Fishing skill472
Fish caught1127
Fish and other things caught1342
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned86
Materials produced from disenchanting1465
Items disenchanted684
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned147
Flight paths taken429
Summons accepted11
Mage Portals taken6
Mage portal taken most6
Number of times hearthed282
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players400
Total deaths from opposite faction283
Battlegrounds played21
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won34
Battleground won the most12
Alterac Valley battles3
Alterac Valley victories10
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles4
Eye of the Storm victories2
Strand of the Ancients victories12
Warsong Gulch battles7
Warsong Gulch victories1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned22
Badges of Justice acquired1213
Emblems of Heroism acquired98
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most9
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)48
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated229
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons115
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)10
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)86
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated335
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated55
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights3
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)6
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)8
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired213
Emblems of Frost acquired82
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.