Мемиури

Unknown
Rank #33292Realm Rank #3241
90 Draenei Shaman Пламегор
shield
8540
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level

Statistics

417 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used18
Bandage used most12
Different bandage types used2
Elixirs consumed1
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed530
Flask consumed most334
Different flasks consumed10
Beverages consumed95
Beverage consumed most49
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten272
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most270
Healthstones used78
Most factions at Exalted18
Most factions at Revered or higher23
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1564
Epic items looted642
Mounts owned116
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4176
Need rolls made on loot416
Largest hit dealt4740305
Largest hit received1121672
Total damage done79242186463
Total damage received15599469430
Largest heal cast6192943
Largest heal received4761292
Total healing done68088198165
Total healing received15195013764
Total kills191903
Total kills that grant experience or honor155599
Creatures killed172652
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most74294
Critters killed3406
Total Honorable Kills201
World Honorable Kills171
Continent with the most Honorable Kills139
Total Killing Blows31649
World Killing Blows5356
Continent with the most Killing Blows2251
Total deaths2883
Deaths in 3v34
Total raid and dungeon deaths2658
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons28
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids465
Total deaths in 25-player raids1959
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling31
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids97
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Redeemed by paladins16
Resurrected by soulstones56
Quests completed3329
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed1149
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned65
Total 5-player dungeons entered782
Total 10-player raids entered42
Total 25-player raids entered112
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed25
Inscriptions learned594
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known113
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting8127
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned202
Flight paths taken82
Summons accepted84
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed393
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd24
Total cheers1
Total waves8
Total deaths from other players443
Total deaths from opposite faction41
Arenas played3
3v3 matches3
Circle of Blood matches1
Ring of Trials matches1
Duels won1
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted6
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Vanity pets owned58
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Murozond kills (End Time)9
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)9
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Badges of Justice acquired20
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)44
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)25
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated98
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated36
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons125
Pet Battles won at max level137
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed6
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Celestial Tournament wins10
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)44
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)38
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)45
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)45
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)43
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)43
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)45
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)43
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)114
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)305
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)47
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1222
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most209
Pandaria raid bosses defeated269
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most18
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights79
Challenge mode dungeons completed17
Bronze ratings earned17
Silver ratings earned17
Gold ratings earned16
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most6
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)20
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)22
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Nalak kills9
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided22
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak matches1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.