Месмирайз

Unknown
Rank #11231Realm Rank #1285
90 Orc Hunter <Спектрум> Пламегор
shield
11765
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T16:19:27.551Z

Statistics

518 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used69
Bandage used most40
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed54
Health potion used most17
Different health potions used6
Flasks consumed456
Flask consumed most446
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed105
Beverage consumed most20
Different beverages consumed52
Food eaten673
Different foods eaten98
Food eaten most392
Healthstones used1338
Most factions at Exalted28
Most factions at Revered or higher28
Most factions at Honored or higher39
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2493
Epic items looted2099
Mounts owned82
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5259
Need rolls made on loot945
Largest hit dealt15146250
Largest hit received976201
Total damage done285487200054
Total damage received11763240839
Largest heal cast1739400
Largest heal received6357412
Total healing done1903453006
Total healing received10944805405
Total kills275446
Total kills that grant experience or honor192009
Creatures killed254117
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most125291
Critters killed5828
Total Honorable Kills722
World Honorable Kills53
Continent with the most Honorable Kills39
Arena Honorable Kills57
Battleground Honorable Kills172
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills57
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills57
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills57
Total Killing Blows105751
World Killing Blows8403
Continent with the most Killing Blows3459
Arena Killing Blows33
Battleground Killing Blows17
Battleground with the most Killing Blows16
2v2 Arena Killing Blows31
3v3 Arena Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows16
Total deaths3587
Deaths in 2v244
Deaths in 3v32
Total raid and dungeon deaths3099
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons36
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids1748
Total deaths in 25-player raids934
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue3
Deaths from falling66
Resurrected by priests8
Rebirthed by druids177
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans21
Redeemed by paladins21
Quests completed4764
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed2315
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned271
Total 5-player dungeons entered1160
Total 10-player raids entered247
Total 25-player raids entered288
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles1
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)12
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)35
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)37
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)24
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)37
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated38
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed19
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills111
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known78
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned18
Fishing skill600
Fish caught952
Fish and other things caught1422
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned79
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned182
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken138
Summons accepted181
Mage Portals taken31
Mage portal taken most21
Number of times hearthed929
Number of hugs4
Total times LOL'd72
Total cheers4
Total waves4609
Total deaths from other players668
Total deaths from opposite faction145
Arenas won15
Arenas played52
3v3 matches2
2v2 matches50
2v2 victories15
Circle of Blood matches13
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches13
Dalaran Sewers victories2
Ring of Trials matches9
Ring of Trials victories3
Ruins of Lordaeron matches6
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 2 man personal rating1337
Battlegrounds played22
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won8
Battleground won the most3
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories1
Duels won10
Duels lost12
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)14
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)9
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)14
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)14
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)13
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)14
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)14
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)12
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)15
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills57
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills34
Twin Peaks Killing Blows34
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows10
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)11
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)3
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Rated battlegrounds played7
Vanity pets owned53
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won3
Rated battleground won the most1
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)9
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)10
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired227
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)4
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)66
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows37
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated96
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated103
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated36
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most12
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons270
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows34
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills24
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge2
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3599
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills103
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)64
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)63
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)66
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)61
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)59
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)64
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)62
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)61
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)18
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)28
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)195
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)239
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated895
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most131
Pandaria raid bosses defeated256
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most28
Resuscitated by monks11
Raised by death knights52
Deaths in Twin Peaks5
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu26
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows41
Challenge mode dungeons completed44
Bronze ratings earned44
Silver ratings earned44
Gold ratings earned43
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most20
Temple of Kotmogu battles6
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles6
Silvershard Mines victories3
Rated Silvershard Mines battles2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills6
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Gastropod meals provided19
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches12
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Emblems of Triumph acquired27
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.