Миссисмяу

Main
Rank #1653Realm Rank #262
90 Human Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
16540
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T17:11:32.015Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1017654
Total damage done303977730840
Total damage received19793373649
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3605348
Total healing done978946709
Total healing received19195565445
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.