Могучаямори

Unknown
Rank #63738Realm Rank #6665
90 Tauren Death Knight Пламегор
shield
1605
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level

Statistics

163 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed8
Health potion used most4
Different health potions used4
Elixirs consumed10
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed79
Flask consumed most77
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed6
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten8
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most5
Healthstones used74
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher11
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered36
Equipped epic items in item slots15
Epic items acquired293
Epic items looted273
Mounts owned4
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot759
Need rolls made on loot73
Largest hit dealt4343527
Largest hit received1482948
Total damage done54386008162
Total damage received8776098908
Largest heal cast1773516
Largest heal received1773516
Total healing done1858743296
Total healing received9025466374
Total kills47956
Total kills that grant experience or honor40424
Creatures killed33909
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most15378
Critters killed441
Total Killing Blows22234
World Killing Blows2376
Continent with the most Killing Blows920
Total deaths553
Total raid and dungeon deaths505
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons1
Total deaths in 10-player raids14
Total deaths in 25-player raids482
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling12
Rebirthed by druids26
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins8
Quests completed1105
Average quests completed per day12
Daily quests completed33
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned32
Total 5-player dungeons entered104
Total 10-player raids entered4
Total 25-player raids entered29
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed11
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Professions learned1
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned172
Flight paths taken22
Summons accepted19
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed44
Total deaths from other players273
Vanity pets owned9
Badges of Justice acquired16
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated39
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated11
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons8
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)10
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)86
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated351
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights12
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.