Морфинка

Unknown
Rank #2979Realm Rank #434
90 Tauren Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
15150
Points
whatshot
498
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T11:30:19.422Z

Statistics

257 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed6
Health potion used most4
Different health potions used3
Mana potions consumed8
Mana potion used most4
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed16
Elixir consumed most9
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed123
Flask consumed most89
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed11
Beverage consumed most3
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten113
Different foods eaten14
Food eaten most91
Healthstones used5
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher9
Most factions at Honored or higher15
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered48
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1973
Epic items looted1714
Mounts owned173
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2247
Need rolls made on loot889
Largest hit dealt2280000
Largest hit received823272
Total damage done10962081907
Total damage received1487101669
Largest heal cast1137307
Largest heal received1137307
Total healing done752905912
Total healing received1531361315
Total kills53672
Total kills that grant experience or honor24506
Creatures killed52584
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most22253
Critters killed854
Total Honorable Kills11
World Honorable Kills11
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows23315
World Killing Blows1065
Continent with the most Killing Blows505
Total deaths234
Total raid and dungeon deaths201
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons33
Total deaths in 10-player raids40
Total deaths in 25-player raids50
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling4
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids12
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed438
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed41
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned42
Total 5-player dungeons entered343
Total 10-player raids entered33
Total 25-player raids entered50
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)10
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)11
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)10
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)5
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated27
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed23
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned375
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned249
Materials produced from disenchanting4981
Items disenchanted2177
Flight paths taken5
Summons accepted19
Mage Portals taken6
Mage portal taken most3
Number of times hearthed96
Number of hugs21
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players21
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned28
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Badges of Justice acquired327
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated95
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated23
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons61
Pet Battles won at max level2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)10
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)18
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)55
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)130
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated529
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most96
Pandaria raid bosses defeated39
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated9
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most18
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.