Наталикэт

Unknown
Rank #2822Realm Rank #407
90 Troll Mage Пламегор
shield
15315
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt13111357
Largest hit received520873
Total damage done92625987035
Total damage received5648775398
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1490492
Total healing done446233057
Total healing received4675131711
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.