Озарённая

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3180
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T23:26:21.877Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4838877
Largest hit received1132282
Total damage done67068410714
Total damage received8646929788
Largest heal cast2032450
Largest heal received28911545
Total healing done1981377566
Total healing received7669299605
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.