Панданя

Unknown
Rank #1144Realm Rank #193
90 Pandaren Monk <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
17420
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T09:07:15.875Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2343406
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done35302210966
Total damage received5680834001
Largest heal cast3259893
Largest heal received1794957
Total healing done25771133211
Total healing received5293394488
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.