Пожилойшмэл

Unknown
Rank #24755Realm Rank #2508
90 Human Mage <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9550
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T11:21:20.460Z

Statistics

332 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed76
Health potion used most19
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed40
Mana potion used most16
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed33
Elixir consumed most20
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed219
Flask consumed most215
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed1526
Beverage consumed most248
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten2271
Different foods eaten40
Food eaten most1369
Healthstones used71
Most factions at Exalted12
Most factions at Revered or higher15
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered62
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1196
Epic items looted767
Mounts owned40
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3512
Need rolls made on loot619
Largest hit dealt8084024
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done73363366616
Total damage received5872054241
Largest heal cast12732272
Largest heal received12732272
Total healing done557757466
Total healing received5545308371
Total kills126646
Total kills that grant experience or honor95625
Creatures killed118038
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most53485
Critters killed3801
Total Honorable Kills726
World Honorable Kills91
Continent with the most Honorable Kills74
Battleground Honorable Kills157
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills102
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills102
Total Killing Blows35641
World Killing Blows4976
Continent with the most Killing Blows2236
Battleground Killing Blows42
Battleground with the most Killing Blows18
Arathi Basin Killing Blows18
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows8
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows3
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows13
Total deaths1531
Deaths in Arathi Basin24
Deaths in Warsong Gulch2
Deaths in Eye of the Storm4
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients5
Total raid and dungeon deaths1255
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons56
Total deaths in 10-player raids78
Total deaths in 25-player raids899
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests12
Rebirthed by druids30
Revived by druids15
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins11
Quests completed2775
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1439
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned163
Total 5-player dungeons entered585
Total 10-player raids entered18
Total 25-player raids entered68
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)5
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)5
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed31
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills59
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known92
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill155
Fish caught61
Fish and other things caught135
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned226
Materials produced from disenchanting6342
Items disenchanted2971
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned340
Flight paths taken165
Summons accepted107
Mage Portals taken47
Mage portal taken most28
Number of times hearthed201
Number of hugs3
Total cheers1
Total deaths from other players485
Total deaths from opposite faction122
Battlegrounds played16
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won27
Battleground won the most12
Arathi Basin battles4
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients victories12
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)12
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)14
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)15
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)13
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)12
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)13
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills55
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows11
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)7
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)12
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned11
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories11
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)11
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)8
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)11
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired61
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)25
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows11
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)31
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated111
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated31
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons217
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills46
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)18
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)22
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)16
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)25
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)24
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)26
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)184
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)194
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated836
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most144
Pandaria raid bosses defeated184
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights21
Deaths in Silvershard Mines10
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu13
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows17
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Nalak kills5
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.