Пробабл

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
7775
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

390 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed64
Health potion used most56
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed47
Mana potion used most34
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed8
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed247
Flask consumed most176
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed523
Beverage consumed most121
Different beverages consumed17
Food eaten327
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most125
Healthstones used161
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher7
Most factions at Honored or higher12
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered49
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1219
Epic items looted929
Mounts owned57
Greed rolls made on loot2523
Need rolls made on loot615
Largest hit dealt14179954
Largest hit received1089324
Total damage done88104765960
Total damage received15151247093
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received9362901
Total healing done6304739993
Total healing received15125541274
Total kills129696
Total kills that grant experience or honor90659
Creatures killed112923
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most48265
Critters killed3548
Total Honorable Kills102
World Honorable Kills19
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows22184
World Killing Blows1475
Continent with the most Killing Blows550
Total deaths1789
Total raid and dungeon deaths1721
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons83
Total deaths in 10-player raids465
Total deaths in 25-player raids1069
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests46
Rebirthed by druids247
Revived by druids34
Spirit returned to body by shamans35
Redeemed by paladins21
Resurrected by soulstones15
Quests completed475
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed136
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned158
Total 5-player dungeons entered495
Total 10-player raids entered52
Total 25-player raids entered111
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)12
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)9
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)8
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)8
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)8
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)7
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated9
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated6
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed54
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed14
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned173
Highest Engineering skill583
Engineering Schematics learned193
Flight paths taken98
Summons accepted178
Mage Portals taken31
Mage portal taken most19
Number of times hearthed159
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players237
Total deaths from opposite faction20
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Duels won2
Duels lost5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Vanity pets owned21
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Badges of Justice acquired372
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most12
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)30
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)82
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated308
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated56
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated62
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most10
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons104
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills43
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)17
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)16
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)18
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)71
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)210
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)14
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated799
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most114
Pandaria raid bosses defeated72
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Raised by death knights78
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided23
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)10
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired162
Emblems of Frost acquired596
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.