Псарь

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Warrior <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6700
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T15:33:04.361Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4162288
Largest hit received986710
Total damage done90984120501
Total damage received7241739376
Largest heal cast2719313
Largest heal received2719313
Total healing done929311432
Total healing received7059203490
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.