Рагнароус

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Shaman <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
8715
Points
whatshot
511
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T22:29:46.358Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3126167
Largest hit received879276
Total damage done19800525443
Total damage received3038955346
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3106329
Total healing done7607152154
Total healing received2746028390
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.