Резалют

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Undead Priest <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9345
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T01:36:45.028Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received909706
Total damage done6230476653
Total damage received5445611690
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2784216
Total healing done27377303854
Total healing received5385823065
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.