Реонерр

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Druid <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
2280
Points
whatshot
533
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:48:49.653Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1562581
Largest hit received743379
Total damage done3158451890
Total damage received1978433481
Largest heal cast1652511
Largest heal received1652511
Total healing done3781761091
Total healing received1637807542
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.