Рыжынькая

Unknown
Rank #15302Realm Rank #1644
90 Bloodelf Warlock Пламегор
shield
10930
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7162412
Largest hit received1063289
Total damage done76614623609
Total damage received4958252124
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2776893
Total healing done1373606287
Total healing received4956651815
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.