Саммерглау

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
12215
Points
whatshot
559
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T23:00:31.474Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4290294
Largest hit received1140000
Total damage done9485443227
Total damage received4711050668
Largest heal cast1762547
Largest heal received1789657
Total healing done17719707553
Total healing received4585572257
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.