Саториэль

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
13490
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5502843
Largest hit received1012340
Total damage done12888126186
Total damage received1135152207
Largest heal cast1457214
Largest heal received1457214
Total healing done458695447
Total healing received1202883437
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.