Секаа

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Undead Priest <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12165
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T02:28:33.800Z

Statistics

545 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used44
Bandage used most26
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed76
Health potion used most28
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed908
Mana potion used most232
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed113
Elixir consumed most63
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed771
Flask consumed most501
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed4067
Beverage consumed most1290
Different beverages consumed67
Food eaten4318
Different foods eaten66
Food eaten most2710
Healthstones used667
Most factions at Exalted45
Most factions at Revered or higher51
Most factions at Honored or higher62
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1775
Epic items looted1347
Mounts owned105
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3688
Need rolls made on loot1087
Largest hit dealt3817512
Largest hit received666501
Total damage done37622236617
Total damage received3769349280
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1368794
Total healing done2812077520
Total healing received3911018077
Total kills333088
Total kills that grant experience or honor172983
Creatures killed305660
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most97137
Critters killed8827
Total Honorable Kills12439
World Honorable Kills391
Continent with the most Honorable Kills309
Arena Honorable Kills8
Battleground Honorable Kills163
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills163
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills454
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills322
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills52
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills163
Total Killing Blows59459
World Killing Blows19002
Continent with the most Killing Blows9239
Arena Killing Blows8
Battleground Killing Blows961
Battleground with the most Killing Blows442
2v2 Arena Killing Blows251
3v3 Arena Killing Blows141
5v5 Arena Killing Blows23
Alterac Valley Killing Blows178
Arathi Basin Killing Blows442
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows128
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows169
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows44
Total deaths6766
Deaths in 2v2292
Deaths in 3v3144
Deaths in 5v52
Deaths in Alterac Valley5
Deaths in Arathi Basin3
Deaths in Warsong Gulch27
Deaths in Eye of the Storm2
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients7
Total raid and dungeon deaths4650
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons67
Total deaths in 10-player raids800
Total deaths in 25-player raids3336
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue3
Deaths from falling48
Resurrected by priests344
Rebirthed by druids319
Revived by druids123
Spirit returned to body by shamans543
Redeemed by paladins366
Resurrected by soulstones117
Quests completed4978
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1704
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned323
Total 5-player dungeons entered738
Total 10-player raids entered194
Total 25-player raids entered413
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)14
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)8
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)9
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)5
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)9
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)13
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)22
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)12
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)7
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)11
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)10
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)9
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)17
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)37
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)24
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)12
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)20
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)8
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)8
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)33
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)9
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)9
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)9
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)10
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)8
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)89
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)88
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated482
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most89
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed14
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)274
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)8
Malygos kills (25 player)11
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill425
Cooking daily quests completed4
Cooking Recipes known92
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained5
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill364
Fish caught375
Fish and other things caught674
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned339
Materials produced from disenchanting6510
Items disenchanted3015
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned420
Flight paths taken1601
Summons accepted621
Mage Portals taken347
Mage portal taken most156
Number of times hearthed1241
Number of hugs6
Total waves38
Total deaths from other players2043
Total deaths from opposite faction1379
Arenas won322
Arenas played743
5v5 matches10
5v5 victories3
3v3 matches246
3v3 victories112
2v2 matches487
2v2 victories207
Circle of Blood matches241
Circle of Blood victories111
Dalaran Sewers matches1
Ring of Trials matches264
Ring of Trials victories111
Ruins of Lordaeron matches237
Ruins of Lordaeron victories100
Highest 5 man personal rating1063
Highest 3 man personal rating1509
Highest 2 man personal rating1514
Battlegrounds played148
Battleground played the most59
Battlegrounds won304
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles16
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles59
Arathi Basin victories82
Eye of the Storm battles42
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients victories31
Warsong Gulch battles31
Warsong Gulch victories49
Alterac Valley towers captured8
Eye of the Storm flags captured12
Warsong Gulch flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned13
Duels won5
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Vanity pets owned107
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)5
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired774
Emblems of Heroism acquired290
Emblems of Valor acquired635
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)14
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)14
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Emblems of Conquest acquired992
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)12
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most16
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)60
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated505
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated817
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most274
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons406
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)14
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)76
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)113
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated473
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most77
Pandaria raid bosses defeated65
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights16
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided6
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)8
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired1027
Emblems of Frost acquired837
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.