Сестрапсины

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
9905
Points
whatshot
446
Item Level

Statistics

275 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed288
Health potion used most74
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed462
Mana potion used most246
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed239
Elixir consumed most86
Different elixirs used16
Flasks consumed15
Flask consumed most9
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed973
Beverage consumed most220
Different beverages consumed16
Food eaten202
Different foods eaten25
Food eaten most79
Healthstones used19
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1208
Epic items looted925
Mounts owned74
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3366
Need rolls made on loot701
Largest hit dealt5500842
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done9035027470
Total damage received1720273480
Largest heal cast1299289
Largest heal received1299289
Total healing done1350593720
Total healing received1799806475
Total kills74943
Total kills that grant experience or honor50605
Creatures killed71811
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most32814
Critters killed3087
Total Honorable Kills45
World Honorable Kills13
Continent with the most Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows18284
World Killing Blows2629
Continent with the most Killing Blows1595
Total deaths466
Total raid and dungeon deaths398
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons90
Total deaths in 10-player raids97
Total deaths in 25-player raids63
Deaths from falling5
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests55
Rebirthed by druids19
Revived by druids23
Spirit returned to body by shamans20
Redeemed by paladins24
Resurrected by soulstones22
Quests completed1111
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed503
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned116
Total 5-player dungeons entered605
Total 10-player raids entered71
Total 25-player raids entered54
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)22
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)7
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)5
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated61
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most23
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed26
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill67
Cooking Recipes known9
Fishing skill1
Highest Enchanting skill591
Enchanting formulae learned53
Materials produced from disenchanting2863
Items disenchanted1257
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned139
Flight paths taken187
Summons accepted153
Mage Portals taken37
Mage portal taken most35
Number of times hearthed334
Total deaths from other players56
Total deaths from opposite faction1
Duels won1
Duels lost4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Vanity pets owned15
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)17
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)9
Badges of Justice acquired80
Emblems of Heroism acquired13
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired8
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most176
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)38
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated619
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated53
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated83
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most25
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons148
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)76
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)99
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated360
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated10
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Nalak kills7
Oondasta kills12
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)23
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)25
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)176
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)174
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)12
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)16
Emblems of Triumph acquired913
Emblems of Frost acquired1608
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.